广州市中学英语教研工作积极分子(第5批)名单
(2007年评选,共258人)
越秀区 海珠区
序号 | 姓名 | 单位 | 序号 | 姓名 | 单位 |
1 | 林昭 | 3中 | 1 | 黎绮华 | 5中 |
2 | 吴素华 | 育才 | 2 | 唐静慧 | 5中 |
3 | 黄淑慧 | 82中 | 3 | 黄桂婵 | 33中 |
4 | 欧阳秋勤 | 40中 | 4 | 毛圆圆 | 41中 |
5 | 蔡翔 | 25中 | 5 | 苏炜 | 42中 |
6 | 张静 | 培正 | 6 | 朱娴芳 | 42中 |
7 | 江瑞贤 | 矿泉 | 7 | 吴少英 | 52中 |
8 | 李小华 | 27中 | 8 | 何晓文 | 76中 |
9 | 向桂华 | 7中 | 9 | 刘炎 | 94中 |
10 | 吴绮敏 | 37中 | 10 | 孙秀英 | 95中 |
11 | 程海芬 | 市侨外 | 11 | 林洁华 | 97中 |
12 | 黄小冰 | 省实 | 12 | 邱筱莲 | 98中 |
13 | 蒋兆甫 | 恒福 | 13 | 张健飞 | 赤岗中学 |
14 | 叶卓 | 育才 | 14 | 黄妙洁 | 江南中学 |
15 | 陈文兵 | 八一 | 15 | 龚进英 | 南武中学 |
16 | 陈伟帆 | 2中 | 16 | 黄磊海 | 晓园中学 |
17 | 李丽莉 | 五羊 | 17 | 刘绵青 | 新滘中学 |
18 | 孙晶虹 | 21中 | 18 | 沈红娟 | 南武实验 |
19 | 叶丽莎 | 广大实验 | 19 | 韩爱珍 | 中大附中 |
20 | 许靖华 | 17中 | 20 | 张颖 | 中大附中 |
21 | 蔡毅 | 知用 | 21 | 丁卫民 | 珠江中学 |
22 | 吴馥妆 | 恒福 | 22 | 蔡明 | 北大附中 |
23 | 李萍 | 五羊 | 23 | 王雪丹 | 海珠中学 |
24 | 吴惜琼 | 梅花 | 24 | ||
25 | 张杏桃 | 40中 | 25 | ||
26 | 黄群 | 37中 | 26 | ||
27 | 何燕 | 34中 | 27 | ||
28 | 农锦云 | 2中 | 28 | ||
从化市 增城市
序号 | 姓 名 | 单 位 | 序号 | 姓 名 | 单 位 | ||||
1 | 邝敏虹 | 从化六中 | 1 | 吴伟玲 | 增城市新塘一中 | ||||
2 | 陈桂清 | 太平中学 | 2 | 罗德秀 | 增城市中新中学 | ||||
3 | 李华刚 | 吕田中学 | 3 | 杜旭玲 | 增城市大鹏中学 | ||||
4 | 冯少芬 | 神岗二中 | 4 | 陈丽丽 | 增城市小楼一中 | ||||
5 | 邝志明 | 从化四中 | 5 | 李万燎 | 增城市荔城二中 | ||||
6 | 杨燕林 | 从化中学 | 6 | 邓浩潮 | 增城市荔城中学 | ||||
7 | 黄璇 | 从化二中 | 7 | 谢红珍 | 增城市新塘三中 | ||||
8 | 莫志娟 | 桃园中学 | 8 | 陈兰新 | 增城市小楼二中 | ||||
9 | 江玲 | 城郊中学 | 9 | 曹丽娥 | 增城市英华学校 | ||||
10 | 黎赛环 | 从化六中 | 10 | 陈红梅 | 增城市菊泉中学 | ||||
11 | 韦顺和 | 神岗中学 | 11 | 吴焕金 | 石滩镇港侨中学 | ||||
12 | 罗佩 | 河东中学 | 12 | 李集勤 | 增城市沙埔中学 | ||||
13 | 聂海强 | 从化三中 | 13 | 邹成方 | 新雅新世界实验学校 | ||||
14 | 陈棉花 | 棋杆中学 | 14 | 区绮明 | 增城市新塘一中 | ||||
15 | 李佳 | 良口中学 | 15 | 姚应球 | 石滩镇三江一中 | ||||
16 | 肖小月 | 神岗中学 | 16 | 罗碧珍 | 增城市沙埔中学 | ||||
17 | 邹优云 | 从化四中 | 17 | 单伟仪 | 石滩镇港侨中学 | ||||
18 | 曾润桃 | 河东中学 | 18 | 黄 文 | 增城市郑中钧中学 | ||||
19 | 黄苏妹 | 良口中学 | 19 | 陈 猛 | 增城市仙村中学 | ||||
20 | 欧焕烟 | 城郊中学 | 20 | 陈羡芬 | 增城市新塘中学 | ||||
21 | 卢建萍 | 教研室 | 21 | 林玉琴 | 增城市高级中学 | ||||
黄埔区 | 22 | 刘国庆 | 增城市派潭中学 | ||||||
1 | 钟怡美 | 86中 | 23 | 郑细军 | 增城市荔城中学 | ||||
2 | 张素寒 | 84中 | 24 | 郭月环 | 增城市华侨中学 | ||||
3 | 邹毓 | 石化 | 25 | 李 渊 | 增城中学 | ||||
4 | 莫冉 | 87中 | 26 | 郭水清 | 新塘镇永和中学 | ||||
5 | 黄小莲 | 港湾 | 花都区 | ||||||
6 | 李育新 | 文船 | 姓名 | 学校 | |||||
荔湾区 | 1 | 张小玲 | 区实验中学 | ||||||
1 | 姓名 | 学校 | 2 | 曾少萍 | 新华中学 | ||||
2 | 刘敏莉 | 广雅 | 3 | 李琳 | 新华中学 | ||||
3 | 易小曼 | 广雅实验学校 | 4 | 杨胜钧 | 狮峰中学 | ||||
4 | 陈皓曦 | 协和高级中学 | 5 | 谭卫贤谭学7_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ | 狮峰中学 | ||||
5 | 孙静 | 真光中学 | 6 | 唐春霞 | 九谭中学 | ||||
6 | 谢 怿 | 真光中学 | 7 | 王胜利 | 新华镇二中 | ||||
7 | 黎美莉 | 1中 | 8 | 朱健卿 | 培新中学 | ||||
8 | 林琳 | 1中 | 9 | 王碧莲 | 大塘中学 | ||||
9 | 何铭红 | 4中 | 10 | 范伟勇 | 雅瑶中学 | ||||
10 | 刘玉婷 | 南海中学 | 11 | 曾惠梅 | 北兴中学 | ||||
11 | 陆燕娟 | 23中 | 12 | 植带珍 | 炭步镇二中 | ||||
12 | 麦德馨 | 24中 | 13 | 汤文贞 | 炭步镇二中 | ||||
13 | 冯页 | 西关外国语学校 | 14 | 江春华 | 花东中学 | ||||
14 | 张海丽 | 陈嘉庚纪念中学 | 15 | 卢海萍 | 花东中学 | ||||
15 | 钟心 | 32中 | 16 | 张如花 | 清布中学 | ||||
16 | 陈玉娟 | 美华中学 | 17 | 黄慧云 | 区一中 | ||||
17 | 王淑敏 | 美华中学 | 18 | 邓丽红 | 区一中 | ||||
18 | 何智蕾 | 双桥中学 | 19 | 简素贞 | 邝维煜纪念中学 | ||||
19 | 韩佳宸 | 双桥实验学校 | 20 | 骆仕威 | 邝维煜纪念中学 | ||||
20 | 路惠雯 | 荔湾花地中学 | 21 | 龙云燕 | 秀全中学 | ||||
21 | 唐秀芳 | 花地中学 | 22 | 陈桂常 | 圆玄中学 | ||||
22 | 罗影红 | 东漖中学 | |||||||
23 | 卢雪梅 | 第九十三中学 | 南沙区 | ||||||
24 | 黄健瑛 | 流花中学 | 姓名 | 学校 | |||||
25 | 周雁愉 | 第九十三中学 | 1 | 李艳红 | 南沙区横沥中学 | ||||
2 | 王艳芳 | 南沙区珠江中学 | |||||||
罗岗区 | 3 | 袁春玉 | 万顷沙中学 | ||||||
1 | 陈平平 | 开发区中学 | 4 | 叶彩花 | 南沙区黄阁中学 | ||||
2 | 钟绮秀 | 罗岗中学 | 5 | 陈玉丽 | 南沙中学 | ||||
3 | 罗简娟 | 镇龙一中 | 6 | 欧杏彩 | 南沙第二中学 | ||||
4 | 廖兰芳 | 117中 | 7 | 黄连弟 | 万顷沙新垦学校 | ||||
5 | 徐道明 | 玉岩中学 | 8 | 温庆祥 | 南沙区麒麟中学 | ||||
6 | 曾君娜 | 开发区中学 | 9 | 王洋 | 广州市英东中学 | ||||
番禺区 天河区
编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 编号 | 姓名 | 学校 |
1 | 叶常青 | 洛浦中学 | 1 | 陈燕红 | 广州第47中学 |
2 | 黄燕雯 | 石基三中 | 2 | 邓宝猛 | 广州第113中学 |
3 | 许淑仪 | 桥兴中学 | 3 | 饶畅 | 广州第75中学 |
4 | 朱 江 | 市桥中学 | 4 | 何俏芳 | 广州第75中学 |
5 | 孔卓敏 | 钟村中学 | 5 | 张扬帆 | 广州第44中学 |
6 | 刘松青 | 洛城中学 | 6 | 刘敏 | 广州第89中学 |
7 | 黄志林 | 大岗中学 | 7 | 陈粤 | 广州第89中学 |
8 | 肖金华 | 石北中学 | 8 | 李珍 | 广州天秀中学 |
9 | 许国欢 | 仲元中学 | 9 | 周紫森 | 广州天河中学 |
10 | 张丽苹 | 东涌中学 | 10 | 梁淑娟 | 广州天河中学 |
11 | 疗琼峰 | 石楼中学 | 11 | 张虹 | 广州东圃中学 |
12 | 陈小菁 | 市桥侨联中学 | 12 | 黄碧辉 | 广州汇景中学 |
13 | 单俐珍 | 化龙中学 | 13 | 简立宁 | 广州天荣中学 |
14 | 陈凤仪 | 石基四中 | 14 | 许玲 | 暨南附属中学 |
15 | 郭兆华 | 东涌中学 | 15 | 陆书明 | 华南师大附中 |
16 | 何丽丽 | 富丽中学 | |||
17 | 曾文忠 | 洛城中学 | |||
18 | 蓝新红 | 石基三中 | |||
19 | 梁艳青 | 沙窖中学 | |||
20 | 石贺贞 | 榄核中学 | |||
21 | 谢连好 | 钟村二中 | |||
22 | 毕 丹 | 祈福英语学校 | |||
23 | 李坊辉 | 大岗中学 | |||
24 | 毛 惠 | 石基二中 | |||
25 | 黄嘉斌 | 南村侨联 | |||
26 | 曹红英 | 鱼窝头中学 | |||
27 | 王柳青 | 仲元中学 | |||
28 | 罗淑伟 | 市桥二中 | |||
29 | 王 艳 | 仲元实验学校 | |||
30 | 袁有斌 | 莲花山中学 | |||
31 | 林 静 | 市桥侨联中学 | |||
32. | 黄敏贞 | 石楼中学 | |||
33 | 林琼芳 | 潭山中学 | |||
34 | 管燕玲 | 海鸥中学 | |||
35 | 陈玉珺 | 大岗中学 | |||
36 | 张家连 | 石基中学 | |||
37 | 王海琴 | 鱼窝头二中 | |||
38 | 廖元政 | 祈福新邨学校 | |||
39 | 李维虹 | 石基中学 | |||
40 | 陈家婵 | 市桥二中 | |||
白云区
1 | 姓名 | 学校 |
2 | 陶静 | 同和中学 |
3 | 白利军 | 广外大学附设外语学校 |
4 | 谭智敏 | 三元里中学 |
5 | 刘桂英 | 115中学 |
6 | 余卉 | 广园中学 |
7 | 颜秋萍 | 嘉禾中学 |
8 | 黎婷 | 培英中学实验学校 |
9 | 陈丽云 | 培英中学实验学校 |
10 | 陈碧清 | 景泰中学 |
11 | 陈幼开 | 明德中学 |
12 | 李德香 | 广大附属实验学校 |
13 | 谭德颜 | 江村中学 |
14 | 周红 | 颜乐天纪念中学 |
15 | 汤先荣 | 太和中学 |
16 | 陈应玲 | 西洲中学 |
17 | 黄俊莉 | 华附新世界学校 |
18 | 伍婉萍 | 江高三中 |
19 | 陈英 | 石井中学 |
20 | 黄选佳 | 桃园中学 |
21 | 邹映霞 | 神山中学 |
22 | 李健强 | 嘉禾中学 |
23 | 肖可琦 | 培英中学 |
24 | 周高洁 | 65中学 |
25 | 何晓雪 | 80中学 |
26 | 林慧群 | 80中学 |
27 | 陈青锋 | 白云中学 |
28 | 陈丽芳 | 白云中学 |
29 | 邹晴柔 | 培英太和校区 |
30 | 杨红英 | 71中 |
31 | 刘晓霞 | 68中 |
32 | 温燕梅 | 68中 |
33 | 刘丽华 | 67中 |
34 | 陈懿 | 81中 |
35 | 刘卉仪 | 66中 |
36 | 梁嫣芬 | 63中 |
37 | 刘孝红 | 广大附属实验学校 |