2011年广东省中学生现场作文活动高中组
吴耀锋 | 顺德区第一中学黄滨 | 黄滨 | ||||||
汤子君 | 广州市第二中学 | 王汉文 | 1 | |||||
翁毅 | 肇庆市肇庆中学 | 扶启根 | 1 | |||||
李剑萍 | 韶关市乳源高级中学 | 李宝玉 | 1 | |||||
曹子健 | 东莞市东华高级中学 | 鄢莉 | 1 | |||||
莫祖宜 | 中山市纪念中学 | 李开秀 | 1 | |||||
戴羽羿 | 珠海市第一中学 | 马树林 | 1 | |||||
袁苗苗 | 华南师师范大学附中 | 盖英俊 | 1 | |||||
彭琰 | 广东省实验中学 | 倪晓龙 | 1 | |||||
伍华星 | 清远市第一中学 | 陈顺仪 | 1 | |||||
麦敏怡 | 东莞中学松山湖学校 | 郑际维 | 1 | |||||
魏佳琳 | 汕头市第一中学 |
| 1 | |||||
骆哲勤 | 佛山市第一中学 | 尹军成 | 2 | |||||
何馨蓓 | 佛山市顺德区李兆基中学 | 龙益得 | 2 | |||||
周宇宁 | 广东广雅中学 | 李俊晖 | 2 | |||||
江林晚 | 广东仲元中学 | 程茂华 | 2 | |||||
陈鸿 | 广州市第八十六中学 | 杨韬 | 2 | |||||
张怡筠 | 广州市花都区秀全中学 | 谢丽娟 | 2 | |||||
刘潇潇 | 广州市真光中学 | 廖波 | 2 | |||||
黄丹雪 | 广州市玉岩中学 | 吕建辉 | 2 | |||||
林银凤 | 云浮市邓发纪念中学 | 蓝巧灵 | 2 | |||||
李艳婷 | 肇庆市第一中学 | 刘胜 | 2 | |||||
黄薇 | 惠州市第三中学 | 薛军 | 2 | |||||
叶霄麒 | 惠州市第一中学 | 赵岩 | 2 | |||||
钟宜君 | 黄冈中学惠州学校 | 戴永进 | 2 | |||||
邹竟成 | 河源市东源中学 | 张利枚 | 2 | |||||
吴志群 | 韶关市田家炳中学 | 李达均 | 2 | |||||
黄冰 | 饶平县第二中学 | 郑焕然 | 2 | |||||
柯 淇 | 潮州市金山中学 | 辜雄伟 | 2 | |||||
韩昊庆 | 东莞东华高级中学 | 鄢莉 | 2 | |||||
林星宇 | 阳江市第一中学 | 丁小华 | 2 | |||||
游婧珧 | 阳江市第一中学 | 冯瑗 | 2 | |||||
韩婉彤 | 阳西县第一中学 | 关石仙 | 2 | |||||
曹华欢 | 郁南蔡朝焜纪念中学 | 徐清焕 | 2 | |||||
潘晓茵 | 茂名市第十七中学 | 莫林娟 | 2 | |||||
黄子玲 | 化州市第一中学 | 王 谷 | 2 | |||||
张东云 | 电白县第一中学 | 陈小华 | 2 | |||||
卜熙 | 梅州市东山中学 | 赵虎 | 2 | |||||
张道琼 | 梅州市曾宪梓中学 | 钟利娜 | 2 | |||||
杜 非 | 汕头市金山中学 | 吴 瑛 | 2 | |||||
何媛 | 连平县连平中学 | 赖德生 | 2 | |||||
邹海燕 | 河源市河源中学 | 黄惠红 | 2 | |||||
黄燕婷 | 河源市田家炳实验中学 | 王志鸿 | 2 | |||||
丘 瑜 | 河源市田家炳实验中学 | 黄雪英 | 2 | |||||
陆彤 | 揭阳市第二中学 | 谢泽聪 | 2 | |||||
张伟婷 | 坪山高级中学 | 潘婷 | 2 | |||||
钟淑芳 | 深圳市光明中学 | 潘兵刚 | 2 | |||||
叶嘉敏 | 南海区石门中学 | 余小敏 | 2 | |||||
樊樵枫 | 珠海市第一中学 | 周少文 | 2 | |||||
李秋苹 | 珠海市平沙第一中学 | 谢美兰 | 2 | |||||
黄春梅 | 清远市华侨中学 | 郭学萍 | 2 | |||||
谢晓燕 | 德庆县香山中学 | 柳凤鸣 | 3 | |||||
朱旭芝 | 丰顺县丰顺中学 | 杨通华 | 3 | |||||
欧秀怡 | 佛山市第二中学 | 周鸿波 | 3 | |||||
许炜瑜 | 佛山市第一中学 | 尹军成 | 3 | |||||
王诗怡 | 佛山市第一中学 | 张晓倩 | 3 | |||||
蔡茜雯 | 佛山市第一中学 | 何兰英 | 3 | |||||
陈胜之 | 顺德去第一中学 | 王玉成 | 3 | |||||
徐灵怡 | 广州市执信中学 | 黄丽芳 | 3 | |||||
陈汝慧 | 广州市协和中学 | 李焱珊 | 3 | |||||
蓝卓颖 | 广州大学附属中学 | 欧卫国 | 3 | |||||
朱乐宁 | 广州市铁一中学 | 郭佩钿 | 3 | |||||
柯敏君 | 广州市第九十七中学 | 陈华波 | 3 | |||||
温舒颖 | 广州市第四十七中学 | 林少玲 | 3 | |||||
黄楚权 | 广州市培英中学 | 张继三 | 3 | |||||
刘晓静 | 增城区增城中学 | 于开彦 | 3 | |||||
黎玉玲 | 南沙去第一中学 | 段佩佩 | 3 | |||||
梁嘉浩 | 广州市第三中学 | 谢茹 | 3 | |||||
邓泽华 | 罗定市实验中学 | 蒋子健 | 3 | |||||
殷曼程 | 罗定市罗定中学 | 张廷金 | 3 | |||||
李振维 | 云浮市邓发纪念中学 | 蓝巧灵 | 3 | |||||
陈淑仪 | 云浮市邓发纪念中学 | 陆雅 | 3 | |||||
苏芝乔 | 郁南蔡朝焜纪念中学 | 蓝 洪 | 3 | |||||
黎海燕 | 云浮市新兴第一中学 | 邓瑞娟 | 3 | |||||
伍婉靖 | 广东肇庆中学 | 扶启根 | 3 | |||||
莫芷韵 | 广东肇庆中学 | 扶启根 | 3 | |||||
文眸 | 广东肇庆中学 | 肖文坤 | 3 | |||||
张卫然 | 惠州市惠阳高级中学高中部 | 刘燕莉 | 3 | |||||
谭婉玲 | 博罗县博罗中学 | 温海峰 | 3 | |||||
李延欣 | 惠州市第一中学 | 赵岩 | 3 | |||||
李赐 | 惠州市华罗庚中学 | 吕黎 | 3 | |||||
黄夏悦 | 广东北江中学 | 吴延伟 | 3 | |||||
罗婉 | 广东北江中学 | 张嘉异 | 3 | |||||
李津 | 韶关市第一中学 | 李红梅 | 3 | |||||
吴文远 | 韶关市第一中学 | 李红梅 | 3 | |||||
刘东妹 | 南雄市第一中学 | 李伟兰 | 3 | |||||
张维奇 | 乐昌市第一中学 | 刘芳 | 3 | |||||
陈琼华 | 乐昌市第一中学 | 徐维东 | 3 | |||||
卢婷 | 始兴县始兴中学 | 何惠明 | 3 | |||||
刘思彤 | 曲江区曲江中学 | 夏治良 | 3 | |||||
饶秋玲 | 仁化县仁化中学 | 刘来英 | 3 | |||||
林婷婷 | 韶关市第五中学 | 刘志红 | 3 | |||||
陈伟彬 | 新丰县第一中学 | 张波涛 | 3 | |||||
陈妙吟 | 潮安县宝山中学 | 柯丹妮 | 3 | |||||
蔡晓多 | 潮州市金山中学 | 郭祚旭 | 3 | |||||
卓依菲 | 饶平县华侨中学 | 余喜娜 | 3 | |||||
苏 璇 | 潮安县凤塘中学 | 肖刁兰 | 3 | |||||
翁明鸿 | 饶平县第二中学 | 张柱玉 | 3 | |||||
周子涵 | 东莞实验中学 | 熊红 | 3 | |||||
周昱均 | 东莞市东莞中学 | 詹少云 | 3 | |||||
叶文芳 | 东莞市高级中学 | 江勇 | 3 | |||||
邝雪祯 | 阳江市两阳中学 | 龙昭江 | 3 | |||||
张广聪 | 阳春市第一中学 | 肖梦华 | 3 | |||||
陈韵如 | 阳春市第一中学 | 肖梦华 | 3 | |||||
刘之易 | 阳东县广雅学校 | 王芳 | 3 | |||||
李秀玲 | 阳东县阳东中学 | 黄飘 | 3 | |||||
毛洁芳 | 阳山县南阳中学 | 杨坚飞 | 3 | |||||
苏芝乔 | 郁南蔡朝焜纪念中学 | 蓝 洪 | 3 | |||||
陈楚燕 | 中山市第一中学 | 任洪超 | 3 | |||||
吴小婷 | 中山市实验高中 | 夏 婷 | 3 | |||||
郑锐敏 | 中山市纪念中学 | 周雨寰 | 3 | |||||
黎惠怡 | 中山市华侨中学 | 饶小燕 | 3 | |||||
黄莹莹 | 汕尾市陆丰龙山中学 | 胡新强 | 3 | |||||
梁 祯 | 高州市高州中学 | 杨晓燕 | 3 | |||||
黄 婷 | 高州市高州四中 | 张凌宇 | 3 | |||||
苏俊锋 | 茂名市第一中学 | 林艺勇 | 3 | |||||
卢林茂 | 高州市高州中学 | 徐永朝 | 3 | |||||
李肖腾 | 信宜县信宜中学 | 李居荣 | 3 | |||||
李 杰 | 信宜县信宜中学 | 张松 | 3 | |||||
阮君文 | 茂名市第一中学 | 苏雄辉 | 3 | |||||
李上裕 | 化州市第一中学 | 王谷 | 3 | |||||
龙萧如 | 信宜县信宜中学 | 张松 | 3 | |||||
刘 茹 | 信宜县信宜中学 | 李居荣 | 3 | |||||
车晓洁 | 茂名市第十中学 | 胡国勇 | 3 | |||||
冯结玲 | 茂名市茂港区一中 | 庞国彬 | 3 | |||||
张子平 | 梅县高级中学 | 刘芬梅 | 3 | |||||
张家辉 | 梅州市东山中学 | 宋晓芳 | 3 | |||||
李金龄 | 梅州市曾宪梓中学 | 钟利娜 | 3 | |||||
洪素珍 | 南海区石门中学 | 覃光红 | 3 | |||||
肖 卫 | 汕头市聿怀中学 | 郭晓筠 | 3 | |||||
蔡晓丹 | 汕头第一中学 |
| 3 | |||||
郑柘炀 | 汕头金山中学 | 史冬霓 | 3 | |||||
李纯冰 | 潮南区成田高级中学 | 陈静娜 | 3 | |||||
蔡浩杰 | 汕头市潮阳第一中学 | 吴承林 | 3 | |||||
黄晓敏 | 潮阳林百欣中学 | 郑松波 | 3 | |||||
曾迈捷 | 澄海中学 | 陈丽薇 | 3 | |||||
黄敏昭 | 连州中学 | 潘金花 | 3 | |||||
袁缘 | 龙川县第一中学 | 廖丽桥 | 3 | |||||
邹雪梅 | 源城区东埔中学 | 陈雪梅 | 3 | |||||
黄晓跃 | 揭阳第一中学 | 周晓漩 | 3 | |||||
苏胤庆 | 揭阳第一中学 | 章韵 | 3 | |||||
黄梓琪 | 揭阳第一中学 | 章韵 | 3 | |||||
郑佳宝 | 揭阳第二中学 | 谢泽聪 | 3 | |||||
陈佳婷 | 揭东第一中学 | 倪晓霞 | 3 | |||||
杨扬 | 揭东第一中学 | 郑玩鹏 | 3 | |||||
吴伊妮 | 揭东第二中学 | 林旭 | 3 | |||||
吴小乐 | 惠来第一中学 | 王恒 | 3 | |||||
房瑞婷 | 惠来县慈云实验中学 | 蔡瑗 | 3 | |||||
李国威 | 揭西县河婆中学 | 黄小兰 | 3 | |||||
谢然 | 深圳市翠园中学(高中部) | 肖佳 | 3 | |||||
郑薇 | 深圳市南山区南头中学 | 李林 | 3 | |||||
陈康林 | 吴川市第一中学 | 许德 | 3 | |||||
林晓玲 | 东莞光明中学 | 陈旭婉 | 3 | |||||
黄慧蓉 | 华南师大附中 | 彭雪华 | 3 | |||||
陈步云 | 广东省实验中学 | 宋晓霞 | 3 | |||||
兰浩 | 珠海市实验中学 | 常顺齐 | 3 | |||||
朱奕璇 | 珠海斗门一中 | 樊延青 | 3 | |||||
彭雪芹 | 珠海斗门一中 | 樊延青 | 3 | |||||
文艺 | 清远市第一中学 | 侯兰奎 | 3 | |||||
何静 | 清远市第一中学 | 尹晓春 | 3 | |||||
李秀玲 | 阳江市阳东中学 | 黄飘 | 3 | |||||
陈晓璇 | 汕头市实验学校 | 丁彤 | 3 | |||||
余智炫 | 汕头市实验学校 | 蔡秀华 | 3 | |||||
黄汝颖 | 清远市第一中学 | 黄丽芳 | 3 | |||||
黄紫璇 | 清新县第三中学 | 程金洪 | 3 | |||||
吴秋娟 | 高明区第一中学 | 朱超 | 3 | |||||
何苑 | 东源县广附东江中学 | 朱艺君 | 3 | |||||
黄思蓬 | 肇庆市四会中学 | 颜望春 | 3 | |||||
潘 艳 | 遂溪县第一中学 | 袁文武 | 3 | |||||
罗李静 | 廉江市第三中学 | 关维红 | 3 | |||||
冯依慧 | 恩平市第一中学 | 黎小英 | 3 | |||||
张凯殷 | 新会区第一中学 | 张炳均 | 3 | |||||
李冠祺 | 新会区第一中学 | 高柏均 | 3 | |||||
叶俊 | 陆河县河田中学 | 刘文提 | 3 | |||||
钟佩宜 | 汕尾市汕尾中学 | 陈慧勇 | 3 | |||||
陈秋玲 | 海丰县澎湃中学 | 张佳波 | 3 | |||||
李宙儒 | 河源市河源中学 | 叶晓环 | 表扬奖 | |||||
张舒瑶 | 惠州市惠东中学 | 李洛桦 | 表扬奖 | |||||
何金源 | 云浮市邓发纪念中学 | 周凌云 | 表扬奖 | |||||
顺德区第一中学 | 黄滨 | 1 | ||||||
汤子君 | 广州市第二中学 | 王汉文 | ||||||
翁毅 | 肇庆市肇庆中学 | 扶启根 | ||||||
李剑萍 | 韶关市乳源高级中学 | 李宝玉 | 1 | |||||
曹子健 | 东莞市东华高级中学 | 鄢莉 | 1 | |||||
莫祖宜 | 中山市纪念中学 | 李开秀 | 1 | |||||
戴羽羿 | 珠海市第一中学 | 马树林 | 1 | |||||
袁苗苗 | 华南师师范大学附中 | 盖英俊 | 1 | |||||
彭琰 | 广东省实验中学 | 倪晓龙 | 1 | |||||
伍华星 | 清远市第一中学 | 陈顺仪 | 1 | |||||
麦敏怡 | 东莞中学松山湖学校 | 郑际维 | 1 | |||||
魏佳琳 | 汕头市第一中学 |
| 1 | |||||
骆哲勤 | 佛山市第一中学 | 尹军成 | 1 | |||||
何馨蓓 | 佛山市顺德区李兆基中学 | 龙益得 | 1 | |||||
周宇宁 | 广东广雅中学 | 李俊晖 | 2 | |||||
江林晚 | 广东仲元中学 | 程茂华 | 2 | |||||
陈鸿 | 广州市第八十六中学 | 杨韬 | 2 | |||||
张怡筠 | 广州市花都区秀全中学 | 谢丽娟 | 2 | |||||
刘潇潇 | 广州市真光中学 | 廖波 | 2 | |||||
黄丹雪 | 广州市玉岩中学 | 吕建辉 | 2 | |||||
林银凤 | 云浮市邓发纪念中学 | 蓝巧灵 | 2 | |||||
李艳婷 | 肇庆市第一中学 | 刘胜 | 2 | |||||
黄薇 | 惠州市第三中学 | 薛军 | 2 | |||||
叶霄麒 | 惠州市第一中学 | 赵岩 | 2 | |||||
钟宜君 | 黄冈中学惠州学校 | 戴永进 | 2 | |||||
邹竟成 | 河源市东源中学 | 张利枚 | 2 | |||||
吴志群 | 韶关市田家炳中学 | 李达均 | 2 | |||||
黄冰 | 饶平县第二中学 | 郑焕然 | 2 | |||||
柯 淇 | 潮州市金山中学 | 辜雄伟 | 2 | |||||
韩昊庆 | 东莞东华高级中学 | 鄢莉 | 2 | |||||
林星宇 | 阳江市第一中学 | 丁小华 | 2 | |||||
游婧珧 | 阳江市第一中学 | 冯瑗 | 2 | |||||
韩婉彤 | 阳西县第一中学 | 关石仙 | 2 | |||||
曹华欢 | 郁南蔡朝焜纪念中学 | 徐清焕 | 2 | |||||
潘晓茵 | 茂名市第十七中学 | 莫林娟 | 2 | |||||
黄子玲 | 化州市第一中学 | 王 谷 | 2 | |||||
张东云 | 电白县第一中学 | 陈小华 | 2 | |||||
卜熙 | 梅州市东山中学 | 赵虎 | 2 | |||||
张道琼 | 梅州市曾宪梓中学 | 钟利娜 | 2 | |||||
杜 非 | 汕头市金山中学 | 吴 瑛 | 2 | |||||
何媛 | 连平县连平中学 | 赖德生 | 2 | |||||
邹海燕 | 河源市河源中学 | 黄惠红 | 2 | |||||
黄燕婷 | 河源市田家炳实验中学 | 王志鸿 | 2 | |||||
丘 瑜 | 河源市田家炳实验中学 | 黄雪英 | 2 | |||||
陆彤 | 揭阳市第二中学 | 谢泽聪 | 2 | |||||
张伟婷 | 坪山高级中学 | 潘婷 | 2 | |||||
钟淑芳 | 深圳市光明中学 | 潘兵刚 | 2 | |||||
叶嘉敏 | 南海区石门中学 | 余小敏 | 2 | |||||
樊樵枫 | 珠海市第一中学 | 周少文 | 2 | |||||
李秋苹 | 珠海市平沙第一中学 | 谢美兰 | 2 | |||||
黄春梅 | 清远市华侨中学 | 郭学萍 | 2 | |||||
谢晓燕 | 德庆县香山中学 | 柳凤鸣 | 2 | |||||
朱旭芝 | 丰顺县丰顺中学 | 杨通华 | 2 | |||||
欧秀怡 | 佛山市第二中学 | 周鸿波 | 3 | |||||
许炜瑜 | 佛山市第一中学 | 尹军成 | 3 | |||||
王诗怡 | 佛山市第一中学 | 张晓倩 | 3 | |||||
蔡茜雯 | 佛山市第一中学 | 何兰英 | 3 | |||||
陈胜之 | 顺德去第一中学 | 王玉成 | 3 | |||||
徐灵怡 | 广州市执信中学 | 黄丽芳 | 3 | |||||
陈汝慧 | 广州市协和中学 | 李焱珊 | 3 | |||||
蓝卓颖 | 广州大学附属中学 | 欧卫国 | 3 | |||||
朱乐宁 | 广州市铁一中学 | 郭佩钿 | 3 | |||||
柯敏君 | 广州市第九十七中学 | 陈华波 | 3 | |||||
温舒颖 | 广州市第四十七中学 | 林少玲 | 3 | |||||
黄楚权 | 广州市培英中学 | 张继三 | 3 | |||||
刘晓静 | 增城区增城中学 | 于开彦 | 3 | |||||
黎玉玲 | 南沙去第一中学 | 段佩佩 | 3 | |||||
梁嘉浩 | 广州市第三中学 | 谢茹 | 3 | |||||
邓泽华 | 罗定市实验中学 | 蒋子健 | 3 | |||||
殷曼程 | 罗定市罗定中学 | 张廷金 | 3 | |||||
李振维 | 云浮市邓发纪念中学 | 蓝巧灵 | 3 | |||||
陈淑仪 | 云浮市邓发纪念中学 | 陆雅 | 3 | |||||
苏芝乔 | 郁南蔡朝焜纪念中学 | 蓝 洪 | 3 | |||||
黎海燕 | 云浮市新兴第一中学 | 邓瑞娟 | 3 | |||||
伍婉靖 | 广东肇庆中学 | 扶启根 | 3 | |||||
莫芷韵 | 广东肇庆中学 | 扶启根 | 3 | |||||
文眸 | 广东肇庆中学 | 肖文坤 | 3 | |||||
张卫然 | 惠州市惠阳高级中学高中部 | 刘燕莉 | 3 | |||||
谭婉玲 | 博罗县博罗中学 | 温海峰 | 3 | |||||
李延欣 | 惠州市第一中学 | 赵岩 | 3 | |||||
李赐 | 惠州市华罗庚中学 | 吕黎 | 3 | |||||
黄夏悦 | 广东北江中学 | 吴延伟 | 3 | |||||
罗婉 | 广东北江中学 | 张嘉异 | 3 | |||||
李津 | 韶关市第一中学 | 李红梅 | 3 | |||||
吴文远 | 韶关市第一中学 | 李红梅 | 3 | |||||
刘东妹 | 南雄市第一中学 | 李伟兰 | 3 | |||||
张维奇 | 乐昌市第一中学 | 刘芳 | 3 | |||||
陈琼华 | 乐昌市第一中学 | 徐维东 | 3 | |||||
卢婷 | 始兴县始兴中学 | 何惠明 | 3 | |||||
刘思彤 | 曲江区曲江中学 | 夏治良 | 3 | |||||
饶秋玲 | 仁化县仁化中学 | 刘来英 | 3 | |||||
林婷婷 | 韶关市第五中学 | 刘志红 | 3 | |||||
陈伟彬 | 新丰县第一中学 | 张波涛 | 3 | |||||
陈妙吟 | 潮安县宝山中学 | 柯丹妮 | 3 | |||||
蔡晓多 | 潮州市金山中学 | 郭祚旭 | 3 | |||||
卓依菲 | 饶平县华侨中学 | 余喜娜 | 3 | |||||
苏 璇 | 潮安县凤塘中学 | 肖刁兰 | 3 | |||||
翁明鸿 | 饶平县第二中学 | 张柱玉 | 3 | |||||
周子涵 | 东莞实验中学 | 熊红 | 3 | |||||
周昱均 | 东莞市东莞中学 | 詹少云 | 3 | |||||
叶文芳 | 东莞市高级中学 | 江勇 | 3 | |||||
邝雪祯 | 阳江市两阳中学 | 龙昭江 | 3 | |||||
张广聪 | 阳春市第一中学 | 肖梦华 | 3 | |||||
陈韵如 | 阳春市第一中学 | 肖梦华 | 3 | |||||
刘之易 | 阳东县广雅学校 | 王芳 | 3 | |||||
李秀玲 | 阳东县阳东中学 | 黄飘 | 3 | |||||
毛洁芳 | 阳山县南阳中学 | 杨坚飞 | 3 | |||||
苏芝乔 | 郁南蔡朝焜纪念中学 | 蓝 洪 | 3 | |||||
陈楚燕 | 中山市第一中学 | 任洪超 | 3 | |||||
吴小婷 | 中山市实验高中 | 夏 婷 | 3 | |||||
郑锐敏 | 中山市纪念中学 | 周雨寰 | 3 | |||||
黎惠怡 | 中山市华侨中学 | 饶小燕 | 3 | |||||
黄莹莹 | 汕尾市陆丰龙山中学 | 胡新强 | 3 | |||||
梁 祯 | 高州市高州中学 | 杨晓燕 | 3 | |||||
黄 婷 | 高州市高州四中 | 张凌宇 | 3 | |||||
苏俊锋 | 茂名市第一中学 | 林艺勇 | 3 | |||||
卢林茂 | 高州市高州中学 | 徐永朝 | 3 | |||||
李肖腾 | 信宜县信宜中学 | 李居荣 | 3 | |||||
李 杰 | 信宜县信宜中学 | 张松 | 3 | |||||
阮君文 | 茂名市第一中学 | 苏雄辉 | 3 | |||||
李上裕 | 化州市第一中学 | 王谷 | 3 | |||||
龙萧如 | 信宜县信宜中学 | 张松 | 3 | |||||
刘 茹 | 信宜县信宜中学 | 李居荣 | 3 | |||||
车晓洁 | 茂名市第十中学 | 胡国勇 | 3 | |||||
冯结玲 | 茂名市茂港区一中 | 庞国彬 | 3 | |||||
张子平 | 梅县高级中学 | 刘芬梅 | 3 | |||||
张家辉 | 梅州市东山中学 | 宋晓芳 | 3 | |||||
李金龄 | 梅州市曾宪梓中学 | 钟利娜 | 3 | |||||
洪素珍 | 南海区石门中学 | 覃光红 | 3 | |||||
肖 卫 | 汕头市聿怀中学 | 郭晓筠 | 3 | |||||
蔡晓丹 | 汕头第一中学 |
| 3 | |||||
郑柘炀 | 汕头金山中学 | 史冬霓 | 3 | |||||
李纯冰 | 潮南区成田高级中学 | 陈静娜 | 3 | |||||
蔡浩杰 | 汕头市潮阳第一中学 | 吴承林 | 3 | |||||
黄晓敏 | 潮阳林百欣中学 | 郑松波 | 3 | |||||
曾迈捷 | 澄海中学 | 陈丽薇 | 3 | |||||
黄敏昭 | 连州中学 | 潘金花 | 3 | |||||
袁缘 | 龙川县第一中学 | 廖丽桥 | 3 | |||||
邹雪梅 | 源城区东埔中学 | 陈雪梅 | 3 | |||||
黄晓跃 | 揭阳第一中学 | 周晓漩 | 3 | |||||
苏胤庆 | 揭阳第一中学 | 章韵 | 3 | |||||
黄梓琪 | 揭阳第一中学 | 章韵 | 3 | |||||
郑佳宝 | 揭阳第二中学 | 谢泽聪 | 3 | |||||
陈佳婷 | 揭东第一中学 | 倪晓霞 | 3 | |||||
杨扬 | 揭东第一中学 | 郑玩鹏 | 3 | |||||
吴伊妮 | 揭东第二中学 | 林旭 | 3 | |||||
吴小乐 | 惠来第一中学 | 王恒 | 3 | |||||
房瑞婷 | 惠来县慈云实验中学 | 蔡瑗 | 3 | |||||
李国威 | 揭西县河婆中学 | 黄小兰 | 3 | |||||
谢然 | 深圳市翠园中学(高中部) | 肖佳 | 3 | |||||
郑薇 | 深圳市南山区南头中学 | 李林 | 3 | |||||
陈康林 | 吴川市第一中学 | 许德 | 3 | |||||
林晓玲 | 东莞光明中学 | 陈旭婉 | 3 | |||||
黄慧蓉 | 华南师大附中 | 彭雪华 | 3 | |||||
陈步云 | 广东省实验中学 | 宋晓霞 | 3 | |||||
兰浩 | 珠海市实验中学 | 常顺齐 | 3 | |||||
朱奕璇 | 珠海斗门一中 | 樊延青 | 3 | |||||
彭雪芹 | 珠海斗门一中 | 樊延青 | 3 | |||||
文艺 | 清远市第一中学 | 侯兰奎 | 3 | |||||
何静 | 清远市第一中学 | 尹晓春 | 3 | |||||
李秀玲 | 阳江市阳东中学 | 黄飘 | 3 | |||||
陈晓璇 | 汕头市实验学校 | 丁彤 | 3 | |||||
余智炫 | 汕头市实验学校 | 蔡秀华 | 3 | |||||
黄汝颖 | 清远市第一中学 | 黄丽芳 | 3 | |||||
黄紫璇 | 清新县第三中学 | 程金洪 | 3 | |||||
吴秋娟 | 高明区第一中学 | 朱超 | 3 | |||||
何苑 | 东源县广附东江中学 | 朱艺君 | 3 | |||||
黄思蓬 | 肇庆市四会中学 | 颜望春 | 3 | |||||
潘 艳 | 遂溪县第一中学 | 袁文武 | 3 | |||||
罗李静 | 廉江市第三中学 | 关维红 | 3 | |||||
冯依慧 | 恩平市第一中学 | 黎小英 | 3 | |||||
张凯殷 | 新会区第一中学 | 张炳均 | 3 | |||||
李冠祺 | 新会区第一中学 | 高柏均 | 3 | |||||
叶俊 | 陆河县河田中学 | 刘文提 | 3 | |||||
钟佩宜 | 汕尾市汕尾中学 | 陈慧勇 | 3 | |||||
陈秋玲 | 海丰县澎湃中学 | 张佳波 | 3 | |||||
李宙儒 | 河源市河源中学 | 叶晓环 | 3 | |||||
张舒瑶 | 惠州市惠东中学 | 李洛桦 | 3 | |||||
何金源 | 云浮市邓发纪念中学 | 周凌云 | 表扬奖 | |||||
李洛桦 | 表扬奖 | |||||||
周凌云 | 表扬奖 | |||||||